Dah Singgah Sudi Follow | Dashboard | +Follow

Exo-K Makin Maju


08/07/2012

.Assalamualaikum !
Peacee Yo(!) ^_^v

Sebenarnya Nurul tidak berapa tahu sangat pasal kumpulan Exo-K jadi Nurul ingat baru nak kenal-kenal gitu la dengan ahli kumpulannya.Nampak dari wajah diorang semua nie ramai yang ohsem-ohsem tapi sayang tidak boleh ambik jadi suami wakakakakaka.Jom kenali satu persatu ahlinya :


Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean
Family: Father, Mother, 2 Older Sisters
Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, locking dances
Facts: Appeared in HaHaHa song CF with DBSK/TVXQ. He’s a friend of SHINee’s Taemin as mentioned in SHINee World.


Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Skills: Dancing
Facts: He’s a former ulzzang


Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: Unknown




Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: Unknown


Birth Name: Kim Joon Myun
Stage Name: Su Ho
Date of Birth: May 22. 1991
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Facts: He’s also known as the second Choi Siwon


Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Stage Name: Chan Yeol
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Facts: He was appeared in SNSD’s Genie MV (Japanese Version). He plays the guitar, bass and drum.

Nota kecil : Terbaik la woooooohhhhh

2 comments:

  1. nice entry so cute..i like this blog,keep it up! :)
    jom sggah blog sy jgk,msih bru lg ni.hehe
    thanks ye!
    ^_^

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thanks ... Insya-allah nanti sy bw blog awk

      Delete

 
Edit By Nabila Medan. All Right Reserved To Me.